55769 - MLFC - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55769 known as MLFC - KIR PASSENGER runs from MLFC to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 90 km distance

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER [55769] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLFC - KIR PASSENGERMLFCKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MLFC1 Src 16:45 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 16:58 17:00 5
ADINA [ADF]1 17:09 17:11 12
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 17:20 17:22 19
MBC1 17:27 17:28 22
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 17:34 17:36 25
SRPU1 17:42 17:43 29
SAMSI [SM]1 17:50 17:52 34
MFZ1 17:59 18:00 40
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 18:21 18:23 45
MQG1 18:29 18:30 49
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 18:36 18:38 55
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 18:50 18:52 61
DVJ1 19:00 19:01 64
LABHA [LAV]1 19:15 19:17 67
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 19:32 19:34 72
SAJH1 19:40 19:41 75
KUQ1 19:55 19:57 79
MIYN1 20:05 20:06 84
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 20:30 Dest 90