55769 - MLFC - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55769 known as MLFC - KIR PASSENGER runs from MALDA COURT [MLFC] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 90 km distance

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER [55769] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLFC - KIR PASSENGERMLFCKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MALDA COURT [MLFC]1 Src 17:30 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 17:45 17:47 5
ADINA [ADF]1 17:55 17:56 12
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 18:04 18:05 19
MAHANANDA BGE [MBC]1 18:10 18:11 22
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 18:17 18:18 25
SRIPUR HALT [SRPU]1 18:24 18:25 29
SAMSI [SM]1 18:32 18:34 34
MALAHAR [MFZ]1 18:41 18:42 40
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 18:48 18:50 45
MILANGARH [MQG]1 18:56 18:57 49
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 19:03 19:05 55
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 19:18 19:20 61
DILLI DEWAN GANJ [DVJ]1 19:28 19:29 64
LABHA [LAV]1 19:35 19:37 67
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 19:50 19:52 72
SAHJA HALT [SAJH]1 20:09 20:10 75
KURETHA [KUQ]1 20:16 20:17 79
MANIYAN [MIYN]1 20:30 20:31 84
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 21:05 Dest 90