55703 - MLFC - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55703 known as MLFC - KIR PASSENGER runs from MALDA COURT [MLFC] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 90 km distance

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER [55703] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLFC - KIR PASSENGERMLFCKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MALDA COURT [MLFC]1 Src 14:15 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 14:28 14:29 5
ADINA [ADF]1 14:37 14:38 12
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 14:46 14:47 19
MAHANANDA BGE [MBC]1 14:52 14:53 22
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 14:59 15:00 25
SRIPUR HALT [SRPU]1 15:06 15:07 29
SAMSI [SM]1 15:14 15:16 34
MALAHAR [MFZ]1 15:23 15:24 40
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 15:30 15:32 45
MILANGARH [MQG]1 15:38 15:39 49
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 15:45 15:47 55
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 15:58 16:00 61
DILLI DEWAN GANJ [DVJ]1 16:08 16:09 64
LABHA [LAV]1 16:15 16:17 67
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 16:25 16:26 72
SAHJA HALT [SAJH]1 16:32 16:33 75
KURETHA [KUQ]1 16:39 16:40 79
MANIYAN [MIYN]1 16:53 16:54 84
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 17:55 Dest 90