55703 - MLFC - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55703 known as MLFC - KIR PASSENGER runs from MLFC to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 90 km distance

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER [55703] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLFC - KIR PASSENGERMLFCKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MLFC1 Src 14:00 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 14:13 14:15 5
ADINA [ADF]1 14:23 14:24 12
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 14:32 14:34 19
MBC1 14:39 14:40 22
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 14:46 14:47 25
SRPU1 14:53 14:54 29
SAMSI [SM]1 15:01 15:03 34
MFZ1 15:10 15:11 40
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 15:17 15:19 45
MQG1 15:25 15:26 49
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 15:32 15:34 55
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 15:46 15:48 61
DVJ1 15:56 15:57 64
LABHA [LAV]1 16:03 16:05 67
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 16:13 16:15 72
SAJH1 16:21 16:22 75
KUQ1 16:28 16:30 79
MIYN1 16:43 16:44 84
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 17:14 Dest 90