55771 - MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55771 known as MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER runs from MLFC to BUNIADPUR [BNDP] covering 61 km distance

MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER [55771] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLFC - BNDP PASSENGERMLFCBNDPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MLFC1 Src 10:30 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 10:43 10:45 5
ADINA [ADF]1 10:54 10:55 12
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 11:05 11:07 19
GAZOLE [GZO]1 11:22 11:24 32
MAHANAGAR [MANG]1 11:32 11:33 38
DEOTALA [DOTL]1 11:40 11:42 43
DAULATPUR HAT [DLPH]1 11:51 11:52 51
BUNIADPUR [BNDP]1 12:15 Dest 61