55771 - MLFC - BLGT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55771 known as MLFC - BLGT PASSENGER runs from MALDA COURT [MLFC] to BALURGHAT [BLGT] covering 106 km distance

MLFC - BLGT PASSENGER [55771] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLFC - BLGT PASSENGERMLFCBLGTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MALDA COURT [MLFC]1 Src 10:30 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 10:43 10:45 5
ADINA [ADF]1 10:53 10:54 12
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 11:05 11:07 19
GAZOLE [GZO]1 11:22 11:24 32
MAHANAGAR [MANG]1 11:32 11:33 38
DEOTALA [DOTL]1 11:40 11:42 43
DAULATPUR HAT [DLPH]1 11:51 11:52 51
BUNIADPUR [BNDP]1 12:05 12:07 61
GANGARAMPUR [GRMP]1 12:21 12:23 73
MALANCHA [MLNH]1 12:34 12:35 82
RAMPUR BAZAR [RMPB]1 12:41 12:42 86
MALLICKPURHAT [MKRH]1 12:51 12:52 93
BALURGHAT [BLGT]1 13:15 Dest 106