55711 - MLDT - NJP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55711 known as MLDT - NJP PASSENGER runs from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 233 km distance

MLDT - NJP PASSENGER [55711] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT - NJP PASSENGERMLDTNJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 Src 15:30 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 15:40 15:41 6
ADINA [ADF]1 15:49 15:50 13
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 15:58 16:00 19
MAHANANDA BGE [MBC]1 16:05 16:06 22
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 16:12 16:13 26
SRIPUR HALT [SRPU]1 16:19 16:20 29
SAMSI [SM]1 16:27 16:29 35
MALAHAR [MFZ]1 16:36 16:37 41
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 16:43 16:45 45
MILANGARH [MQG]1 16:51 16:52 50
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 16:58 17:00 55
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 17:12 17:14 61
BABHANGAON [BAHN]1 17:22 17:23 66
KHURIAL [KWE]1 17:28 17:29 67
KAMALPUR HALT [KMPH]1 17:34 17:35 70
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR]1 17:41 17:42 75
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR [BWPB]1 17:48 17:49 80
MUKURIA [MFA]1 17:55 17:56 84
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 18:05 18:07 88
SANJAY GRAM [SJGM]1 18:15 18:16 96
SUDHANI [SUD]1 18:22 18:23 100
AJHARAIL [AHL]1 18:29 18:30 105
TELTA [TETA]1 18:36 18:37 109
DALKOLHA [DLK]1 18:46 18:48 117
SURJA KAMAL [SJKL]1 18:56 18:57 124
KANKI [KKA]1 19:06 19:07 132
HATWAR [HWR]1 19:15 19:16 137
TAUHEED [THED]1 19:23 19:24 141
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 19:30 19:35 145
PANJIPARA [PJP]1 19:45 19:46 154
GAISAL [GIL]1 19:55 19:56 162
GUNJARIA [GEOR]1 20:03 20:04 168
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB]1 20:10 20:12 176
MANGURJAN [MXJ]1 20:23 20:24 187
TIN MILE HAT [TMH]1 20:32 20:33 193
DUMDANGI [DMZ]1 20:42 20:43 202
CHATTAR HAT [CAT]1 20:53 20:54 211
NIJBARI [NJB]1 21:01 21:02 218
RANGAPANI [RNI]1 21:10 21:11 225
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 23:00 Dest 233