55711 - MLDT - NJP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55711 known as MLDT - NJP PASSENGER runs from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 233 km distance

MLDT - NJP PASSENGER [55711] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT - NJP PASSENGERMLDTNJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 Src 15:30 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 15:40 15:41 6
ADINA [ADF]1 15:49 15:50 13
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 15:58 16:00 19
MAHANANDA BGE [MBC]1 16:05 16:06 22
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 16:12 16:13 26
SRIPUR HALT [SRPU]1 16:19 16:20 29
SAMSI [SM]1 16:27 16:29 35
MALAHAR [MFZ]1 16:36 16:37 41
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 16:43 16:45 45
MILANGARH [MQG]1 16:51 16:52 50
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 16:58 17:00 55
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 17:12 17:14 61
BABHANGAON [BAHN]1 17:23 17:24 66
KHURIAL [KWE]1 17:29 17:30 67
KAMALPUR HALT [KMPH]1 17:35 17:36 70
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR]1 17:41 17:42 75
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR [BWPB]1 17:48 17:49 80
MUKURIA [MFA]1 17:55 17:56 84
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 18:05 18:07 88
SANJAY GRAM [SJGM]1 18:15 18:16 96
SUDHANI [SUD]1 18:22 18:23 100
AJHARAIL [AHL]1 18:29 18:30 105
TELTA [TETA]1 18:36 18:37 109
DALKOLHA [DLK]1 19:37 19:39 117
SURJA KAMAL [SJKL]1 19:47 19:48 124
KANKI [KKA]1 19:57 19:58 132
HATWAR [HWR]1 20:05 20:06 137
TAUHEED [THED]1 20:12 20:13 144
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 20:20 20:25 145
PANJIPARA [PJP]1 20:36 20:37 154
GAISAL [GIL]1 20:46 20:47 162
GUNJARIA [GEOR]1 20:54 20:55 168
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB]1 21:03 21:05 176
MANGURJAN [MXJ]1 21:16 21:17 187
TIN MILE HAT [TMH]1 21:25 21:26 193
DUMDANGI [DMZ]1 21:35 21:36 202
CHATTAR HAT [CAT]1 21:45 21:46 211
NIJBARI [NJB]1 21:53 21:54 218
RANGAPANI [RNI]1 22:11 22:12 225
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 23:00 Dest 233