55701 - MLDT-KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55701 known as MLDT-KIR PASSENGER runs from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 91 km distance

MLDT-KIR PASSENGER [55701] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT-KIR PASSENGERMLDTKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 Src 07:00 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 07:10 07:12 6
ADINA [ADF]1 07:21 07:23 13
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 07:32 07:34 19
MAHANANDA BGE [MBC]1 07:39 07:40 22
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 07:46 07:48 26
SRIPUR HALT [SRPU]1 07:54 07:55 29
SAMSI [SM]1 08:02 08:04 35
MALAHAR [MFZ]1 08:11 08:12 41
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 08:36 08:38 45
MILANGARH [MQG]1 08:44 08:45 50
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 08:53 08:55 55
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 09:20 09:22 61
DILLI DEWAN GANJ [DVJ]1 09:30 09:31 64
LABHA [LAV]1 09:47 09:49 68
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 09:57 09:59 72
SAHJA HALT [SAJH]1 10:05 10:06 76
KURETHA [KUQ]1 10:12 10:14 80
MANIYAN [MIYN]1 10:30 10:31 85
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 11:00 Dest 91