55701 - MLDT-KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55701 known as MLDT-KIR PASSENGER runs from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 91 km distance

MLDT-KIR PASSENGER [55701] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT-KIR PASSENGERMLDTKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 Src 07:00 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 07:10 07:12 6
ADINA [ADF]1 07:21 07:23 13
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 07:32 07:34 19
MBC1 07:39 07:40 22
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 07:46 07:48 26
SRPU1 08:17 08:18 29
SAMSI [SM]1 08:25 08:27 35
MFZ1 08:34 08:35 41
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 08:43 08:45 45
MQG1 08:51 08:52 50
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 08:58 09:00 55
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 09:15 09:17 61
DVJ1 09:40 09:41 64
LABHA [LAV]1 09:47 09:49 68
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 09:57 09:59 72
SAJH1 10:05 10:06 76
KUQ1 10:12 10:14 80
MIYN1 10:25 10:27 85
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 10:45 Dest 91