MLDT HWH INT EXP [13012] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT HWH INT EXP [13012] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT HWH INT EXP13012MLDTHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 04:30 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 05:02 05:04 34
TILDANGA [TDLE] 1 05:13 05:14 39
PAKUR [PKR] 1 05:50 05:51 67
RAJGRAM [RJG] 1 06:05 06:06 79
MURARAI [MRR] 1 06:17 06:18 90
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 06:34 06:35 107
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 07:01 07:03 121
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 07:16 07:17 133
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 07:32 07:34 148
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 07:46 07:47 162
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 08:02 08:03 177
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 08:09 08:11 181
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 08:19 08:20 189
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 08:32 08:33 200
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 09:17 09:19 233
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 10:23 10:25 300
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 11:25 Dest 339
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.