53004 - MLDT-HWH FAST PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53004 known as MLDT-HWH FAST PGR runs from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 333 km distance

MLDT-HWH FAST PGR [53004] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT-HWH FAST PGR
MLDTHWHPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 17:15 0
GOUR MALDA [GZM] 1 17:25 17:26 7
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ] 1 17:32 17:33 13
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 1 17:40 17:41 20
CHAMAGRAM [CMX] 1 17:53 17:54 28
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 18:08 18:15 34
SANKOPARA [SXP] 1 18:28 18:29 44
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 18:37 18:38 49
BDBP 1 18:50 18:51 56
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 18:54 18:55 59
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 1 19:06 19:07 65
AHIRAN [AHN] 1 19:16 19:17 72
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 19:23 19:24 78
GANKAR [GALE] 1 19:37 19:38 85
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 1 19:46 19:47 93
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 1 20:00 20:01 103
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 20:16 20:17 112
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 21:15 21:35 113
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 21:42 21:43 120
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 21:49 21:50 128
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 22:27 22:28 156
SALAR [SALE] 1 23:15 23:16 169
KATWA [KWAE] 2 00:01 00:06 186
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 2 00:32 00:33 218
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 2 00:42 00:44 228
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 2 01:06 01:07 251
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 2 01:13 01:14 258
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 2 01:22 01:23 265
BALAGARH [BGAE] 2 01:26 01:27 268
JIRAT [JIT] 2 01:32 01:33 271
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 2 01:39 01:40 276
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 2 01:43 01:44 279
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 2 01:47 01:48 282
TRIBENI [TBAE] 2 01:52 01:53 285
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 2 02:02 02:03 289
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 02:45 02:55 293
CHUCHURA [CNS] 2 03:01 03:02 297
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 2 03:19 03:20 310
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 04:30 Dest 333