53028 - MLDT -AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53028 known as MLDT -AZ PASSENGER runs from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 113 km distance

MLDT -AZ PASSENGER [53028] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT -AZ PASSENGERMLDTAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 Src 07:10 0
GOUR MALDA [GZM]1 07:19 07:20 7
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ]1 07:25 07:26 13
KHALTIPUR [KTJ]1 07:33 07:34 20
CHAMAGRAM [CMX]1 07:42 07:43 28
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK]1 07:55 07:59 34
BQZ1 08:08 08:09 40
SANKOPARA [SXP]1 08:15 08:16 44
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE]1 08:23 08:24 49
BDBP1 08:30 08:31 56
NIMTITA [NILE]1 08:45 08:46 59
SUJNIPARA [SPLE]1 09:00 09:01 65
AHIRAN [AHN]1 09:10 09:11 72
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE]1 09:17 09:18 78
GANKAR [GALE]1 09:25 09:26 85
MANIGRAM [MGLE]1 09:34 09:35 93
NWMS1 09:40 09:41 97
MPLE1 09:45 09:46 101
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR]1 09:49 09:50 103
PRDG1 09:54 09:55 108
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 10:25 10:26 112
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 11:00 Dest 113