53028 - MLDT -AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53028 known as MLDT -AZ PASSENGER runs from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 112 km distance

MLDT -AZ PASSENGER [53028] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT -AZ PASSENGERMLDTAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 Src 07:10 0
GOUR MALDA [GZM]1 07:20 07:21 8
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ]1 07:26 07:27 13
KHALTIPUR [KTJ]1 07:34 07:35 21
CHAMAGRAM [CMX]1 07:43 07:44 29
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK]1 07:56 08:00 35
BALLALPUR [BQZ]1 08:09 08:10 39
SANKOPARA [SXP]1 08:16 08:17 42
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE]1 08:24 08:25 47
BASUDEBPUR [BDBP]1 08:30 08:31 54
NIMITITA [NILE]1 08:45 08:46 57
SUJNIPARA [SPLE]1 09:00 09:01 64
AHIRAN [AHN]1 09:10 09:11 70
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE]1 09:17 09:18 77
GANKAR [GALE]1 09:25 09:26 83
MANIGRAM [MGLE]1 09:34 09:35 91
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H [NWMS]1 09:40 09:41 96
MAHIPAL [MPLE]1 09:45 09:46 100
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR]1 09:49 09:50 102
PORADANGA HALT [PRDG]1 09:55 09:56 107
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 10:25 10:26 111
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 11:00 Dest 112