3427 - MLDT HWEXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3427 known as MLDT HWEXP runs from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] to HARIDWAR JN [HW] covering 1400 km distance

MLDT HWEXP [3427] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT HWEXPMLDTHWHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 Src 09:05 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK]1 09:38 09:40 35
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 10:20 10:22 48
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 11:19 11:22 103
KAHALGAON [CLG]1 12:18 12:20 147
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 12:53 12:58 178
SULTANGANJ [SGG]1 13:18 13:20 202
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 14:02 14:07 231
ABHAIPUR [AHA]1 14:26 14:28 253
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 15:15 15:20 276
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 15:56 15:58 310
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 16:36 16:38 354
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 18:10 18:20 399
ARA [ARA]1 19:18 19:20 448
BUXAR [BXR]1 20:20 20:22 517
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 23:02 23:12 607
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 23:48 23:58 625
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 02:06 02:08 768
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 04:35 04:45 908
BAREILLY [BE]2 08:44 08:46 1143
MORADABAD [MB]2 10:25 10:30 1234
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 13:05 13:10 1373
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 13:56 Dest 1400