3429 - MLDT ANVT HOLI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3429 known as MLDT ANVT HOLI SPL runs from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 1391 km distance

MLDT ANVT HOLI SPL [3429] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT ANVT HOLI SPLMLDTANVTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 Src 09:05 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK]1 09:43 09:45 34
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 10:22 10:24 49
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 11:21 11:26 103
KAHALGAON [CLG]1 12:20 12:22 147
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 12:53 12:58 177
SULTANGANJ [SGG]1 13:18 13:20 201
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 14:02 14:07 230
ABHAIPUR [AHA]1 14:26 14:28 252
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 15:15 15:20 275
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 15:58 16:00 309
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 16:38 16:40 353
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 18:10 18:20 398
ARA [ARA]1 19:20 19:22 447
BUXAR [BXR]1 20:22 20:24 516
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 23:02 23:12 610
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 23:48 23:58 629
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 01:25 01:27 772
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 03:50 04:00 912
MORADABAD [MB]2 10:20 10:30 1238
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 13:36 13:38 1379
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]2 14:20 Dest 1391