13012 - MLDT HWH INT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13012 known as MLDT HWH INT EXP runs from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 339 km distance

MLDT HWH INT EXP [13012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT HWH INT EXP
MLDTHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 Src 04:30 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK]1 05:02 05:04 34
TILDANGA [TDLE]1 05:13 05:14 39
PAKUR [PKR]1 05:50 05:51 67
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 06:06 06:07 79
MURARAI [MRR]1 06:18 06:19 90
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 06:34 06:35 107
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 07:01 07:03 121
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 07:16 07:17 133
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 07:32 07:34 148
AHMADPUR JN [AMP]1 07:46 07:47 162
PRANTIK [PNE]1 08:02 08:03 177
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 08:09 08:11 181
BHEDIA [BDH]1 08:19 08:20 189
GUSKARA [GKH]1 08:32 08:33 200
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 09:17 09:19 233
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 10:23 10:25 300
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 11:25 Dest 339