13012 - MLDT HWH INT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13012 known as MLDT HWH INT EXP runs from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 340 km distance

MLDT HWH INT EXP [13012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT HWH INT EXPMLDTHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 Src 04:30 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK]1 05:02 05:04 35
TILDANGA [TDLE]1 05:14 05:15 39
PAKAUR [PKR]1 05:50 05:51 68
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 06:07 06:08 79
MURARAI [MRR]1 06:19 06:20 91
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 06:33 06:34 107
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 06:59 07:01 121
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 07:15 07:16 134
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 07:30 07:32 149
AHAMADPUR JN [AMP]1 07:46 07:47 162
PRANTIK [PNE]1 08:01 08:02 177
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 08:09 08:11 182
BHEDIA [BDH]1 08:19 08:20 189
GUSKARA [GKH]1 08:31 08:32 201
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 09:15 09:17 233
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 10:27 10:29 301
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 11:45 Dest 340