66519 - MKM-SBC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66519 known as MKM-SBC PASS runs from MARIKUPPAM [MKM] to BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] covering 86 km distance

MKM-SBC PASS [66519] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MKM-SBC PASSMKMSBCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MARIKUPPAM [MKM]1 Src 04:45 0
CHU1 04:49 04:50 2
OORGAUM [OGM]1 04:54 04:55 4
COL1 04:59 05:00 7
BEML1 05:04 05:05 8
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 05:29 05:30 16
MALUR [MLO]1 05:58 06:00 43
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 06:18 06:20 63
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 06:43 06:45 72
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 07:19 07:20 82
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]1 07:40 Dest 86