66514 - MKM-BYPL MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66514 known as MKM-BYPL MEMU runs from MARIKUPPAM [MKM] to BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] covering 77 km distance

MKM-BYPL MEMU [66514] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MKM-BYPL MEMUMKMBYPLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MARIKUPPAM [MKM]1 Src 15:15 0
CHU1 15:19 15:20 2
OORGAUM [OGM]1 15:23 15:24 4
COL1 15:27 15:28 7
BEML1 15:31 15:32 8
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 15:50 15:55 16
MZV1 16:02 16:03 22
TYAKAL [TCL]1 16:09 16:10 28
BFW1 16:16 16:17 34
MALUR [MLO]1 16:24 16:25 43
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 16:33 16:34 55
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 16:42 16:43 63
HDIH1 16:47 16:48 69
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 16:54 16:56 74
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 17:10 Dest 77