6512 - MKM-BAND ONE WAY WKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6512 known as MKM-BAND ONE WAY WKLY runs from MARIKUPPAM [MKM] to BANASWADI [BAND] covering 77 km distance

MKM-BAND ONE WAY WKLY [6512] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MKM-BAND ONE WAY WKLYMKMBANDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MARIKUPPAM [MKM]1 Src 08:00 0
CHAMPION [CHU]1 08:04 08:05 2
OORGAUM [OGM]1 08:09 08:10 4
COROMANDEL [COL]1 08:14 08:15 7
BEML NAGAR [BEML]1 08:18 08:19 8
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 08:33 08:35 16
TYAKAL [TCL]1 08:49 08:50 28
BYATRAYANHALLI [BFW]1 08:56 08:57 34
MALUR [MLO]1 09:06 09:07 43
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 09:16 09:17 55
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 09:25 09:26 63
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 09:38 09:40 72
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 09:44 09:45 75
BANASWADI [BAND]1 10:20 Dest 77