63204 - MKA-KIUL MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63204 known as MKA-KIUL MEMU runs from MOKAMEH JN [MKA] to KIUL JN [KIUL] covering 34 km distance

MKA-KIUL MEMU [63204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MKA-KIUL MEMUMKAKIULMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 Src 20:50 0
TALL1 20:57 20:58 5
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 21:02 21:03 7
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 21:11 21:12 12
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 21:21 21:22 18
MANKATHA [MKB]1 21:33 21:34 27
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 21:40 21:41 33
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 22:40 Dest 34