30123 - MJT - NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30123 known as MJT - NH LOCAL runs from MAJERHAT [MJT] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 49 km distance

MJT - NH LOCAL [30123] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT - NH LOCALMJTNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 Src 19:43 0
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 19:44 19:45 1
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 19:47 19:48 2
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 19:53 19:54 5
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 19:58 19:59 7
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 20:03 20:04 9
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 20:07 20:08 10
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 20:10 20:11 11
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 20:13 20:14 12
TALLA [TALA]1 20:17 20:18 14
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 20:22 20:23 16
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 20:28 20:29 17
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 20:32 20:33 18
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 20:37 20:38 23
AGARPARA [AGP]1 20:40 20:41 25
SODPUR [SEP]1 20:43 20:44 27
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 20:47 20:48 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 20:50 20:51 32
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 20:54 20:55 34
PALTA [PTF]1 20:57 20:58 37
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 21:00 21:01 38
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 21:04 21:05 42
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 21:08 21:09 45
KANKINARA [KNR]1 21:10 21:11 47
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 21:22 Dest 49