30121 - MJT-NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30121 known as MJT-NH LOCAL runs from NACC to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 51 km distance

MJT-NH LOCAL [30121] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-NH LOCAL
NACCNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NACC1 Src 11:00 0
MJT1 11:03 11:04 1
RMTR1 11:06 11:07 2
KIRP1 11:09 11:10 4
PPGT1 11:16 11:17 6
EDG1 11:20 11:21 8
BBDB1 11:26 11:27 10
BZB1 11:30 11:31 11
SOLA1 11:33 11:34 12
BBR1 11:36 11:37 14
TALA1 11:45 11:51 15
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 11:53 11:54 17
PTKR1 11:58 11:59 18
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:03 12:04 20
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 12:09 12:10 24
AGP1 12:12 12:13 27
SODPUR [SEP]1 12:15 12:16 29
KDH1 12:19 12:20 31
TITAGARH [TGH]1 12:22 12:23 33
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 12:26 12:27 35
PTF1 12:29 12:30 38
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 12:32 12:33 40
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 12:36 12:37 43
JGDL1 12:40 12:41 46
KANKINARA [KNR]1 12:46 12:47 48
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 12:56 Dest 51