30121 - MJT-NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30121 known as MJT-NH LOCAL runs from NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 51 km distance

MJT-NH LOCAL [30121] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-NH LOCALNACCNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 Src 11:00 0
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 11:03 11:04 2
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 11:06 11:07 3
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 11:09 11:10 4
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 11:16 11:17 7
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 11:20 11:21 9
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 11:26 11:27 10
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 11:30 11:31 12
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 11:33 11:34 13
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 11:36 11:37 14
TALLA [TALA]1 11:45 11:51 16
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 11:53 11:54 17
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 11:58 11:59 19
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:03 12:04 20
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 12:09 12:10 25
AGARPARA [AGP]1 12:12 12:13 27
SODPUR [SEP]1 12:15 12:16 29
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 12:19 12:20 32
TITAGARH [TGH]1 12:22 12:23 34
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 12:26 12:27 36
PALTA [PTF]1 12:29 12:30 38
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 12:32 12:33 40
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 12:36 12:37 44
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 12:40 12:41 47
KANKINARA [KNR]1 12:46 12:47 48
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 12:56 Dest 51