30357 - MJT-MMG LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30357 known as MJT-MMG LOCAL runs from MAJERHAT [MJT] to MADHYAMGRAM [MMG] covering 28 km distance

MJT-MMG LOCAL [30357] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-MMG LOCALMJTMMGSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 Src 09:00 0
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 09:07 09:08 2
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 09:11 09:12 3
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 09:14 09:15 4
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 09:21 09:22 6
PARK CIRCUS [PQS]1 09:26 09:27 9
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE [SGBA]1 09:37 09:38 12
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:50 09:51 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:57 09:58 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:04 10:05 21
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 10:07 10:08 22
BIRATI [BBT]1 10:12 10:13 24
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 10:16 10:17 26
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 10:19 10:20 27
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 10:25 Dest 28