30357 - MJT-MMG LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30357 known as MJT-MMG LOCAL runs from MJT to MMG covering 28 km distance

MJT-MMG LOCAL [30357] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-MMG LOCALMJTMMGSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MJT1 Src 08:56 0
NACC1 09:03 09:04 2
TLG1 09:10 09:11 3
LKF1 09:13 09:14 4
BLN1 09:20 09:21 6
PQS1 09:26 09:27 8
SGBA1 09:36 09:37 12
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:50 09:51 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:57 09:58 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:03 10:04 20
DGNR1 10:06 10:07 22
BBT1 10:12 10:13 24
BRPK1 10:15 10:16 26
NBE1 10:18 10:19 27
MMG1 10:25 Dest 28