30361 - MJT - HNB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30361 known as MJT - HNB LOCAL runs from MJT to HNB covering 85 km distance

MJT - HNB LOCAL [30361] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT - HNB LOCALMJTHNBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MJT1 Src 12:38 0
NACC1 12:41 12:42 2
TLG1 12:44 12:45 3
LKF1 12:47 12:48 4
BLN1 12:54 12:55 6
PQS1 13:00 13:01 8
SGBA1 13:10 13:11 12
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 13:20 13:21 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 13:25 13:26 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 13:31 13:32 20
BBT1 13:36 13:37 24
MMG1 13:43 13:44 28
BARASAT [BT]1 13:54 13:55 33
KZPR1 13:59 14:00 36
KBGH1 14:02 14:03 39
BHKA1 14:05 14:06 42
SXC1 14:10 14:11 45
BGRD1 14:14 14:15 48
LBTL1 14:18 14:19 51
BSLA1 14:21 14:22 53
HRO1 14:26 14:27 56
KMZA1 14:30 14:31 59
MPE1 14:35 14:36 64
GGV1 14:39 14:40 66
CQR1 14:42 14:43 69
BBLA1 14:47 14:48 73
BSHT1 14:51 14:52 75
MPN1 15:04 15:05 79
NMDR1 15:07 15:08 81
TKF1 15:10 15:11 84
HNB1 15:18 Dest 85