30361 - MJT - HNB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30361 known as MJT - HNB LOCAL runs from MAJERHAT [MJT] to HASANABAD [HNB] covering 85 km distance

MJT - HNB LOCAL [30361] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT - HNB LOCALMJTHNBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 Src 12:38 0
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 12:41 12:42 2
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 12:44 12:45 3
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 12:47 12:48 4
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 12:54 12:55 6
PARK CIRCUS [PQS]1 13:00 13:01 9
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE [SGBA]1 13:10 13:11 12
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 13:21 13:22 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 13:26 13:27 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 13:32 13:33 21
BIRATI [BBT]1 13:36 13:37 24
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 13:44 13:45 28
BARASAT [BT]1 13:54 13:55 33
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 14:00 14:01 36
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 14:03 14:04 39
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 14:06 14:07 42
SONDALIA [SXC]1 14:10 14:11 45
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 14:15 14:16 48
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 14:19 14:20 51
BHASILA [BSLA]1 14:22 14:23 53
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 14:27 14:28 56
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 14:31 14:32 60
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 14:36 14:37 64
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 14:40 14:41 66
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 14:43 14:44 69
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 14:48 14:49 74
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 14:52 14:53 75
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 15:04 15:05 80
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 15:08 15:09 82
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 15:11 15:12 84
HASANABAD [HNB]1 15:18 Dest 85