30331 - MJT- HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30331 known as MJT- HB LOCAL runs from MJT to HB covering 55 km distance

MJT- HB LOCAL [30331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT- HB LOCAL
MJTHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MJT1 Src 17:30 0
RMTR1 17:31 17:32 1
KIRP1 17:34 17:35 2
PPGT1 17:40 17:41 5
EDG1 17:45 17:46 7
BBDB1 17:50 17:54 8
BZB1 17:57 17:58 9
SOLA1 18:00 18:01 10
BBR1 18:03 18:04 12
TALA1 18:07 18:08 13
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 18:10 18:11 15
PTKR1 18:15 18:16 17
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:31 18:32 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 18:37 18:38 21
DGNR1 18:40 18:41 23
BBT1 18:44 18:45 24
BRPK1 18:47 18:48 26
NBE1 18:50 18:51 27
MMG1 18:54 18:55 29
HHR1 18:57 18:58 31
BARASAT [BT]1 19:03 19:04 33
BMG1 19:08 19:09 37
DTK1 19:12 19:13 41
BIRA1 19:17 19:18 45
GUMA [GUMA]1 19:22 19:23 48
ASKR1 19:26 19:27 52
HB1 19:34 Dest 55