30331 - MJT- HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30331 known as MJT- HB LOCAL runs from MAJERHAT [MJT] to HABRA [HB] covering 56 km distance

MJT- HB LOCAL [30331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT- HB LOCALMJTHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 Src 17:30 0
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 17:31 17:32 1
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 17:34 17:35 2
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 17:40 17:41 5
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 17:45 17:46 7
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 17:50 17:54 9
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 17:57 17:58 10
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 18:00 18:01 11
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 18:03 18:04 12
TALLA [TALA]1 18:07 18:08 14
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 18:10 18:11 16
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 18:15 18:16 17
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:31 18:32 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 18:37 18:38 21
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 18:40 18:41 23
BIRATI [BBT]1 18:44 18:45 25
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 18:47 18:48 26
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 18:50 18:51 28
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 18:54 18:55 29
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 18:57 18:58 32
BARASAT [BT]1 19:03 19:04 34
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 19:08 19:09 38
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 19:12 19:13 41
BIRA [BIRA]1 19:17 19:18 45
GUMA [GUMA]1 19:22 19:23 49
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 19:26 19:27 52
HABRA [HB]1 19:34 Dest 56