30333 - MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30333 known as MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA runs from MAJERHAT [MJT] to HABRA [HB] covering 56 km distance

MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA [30333] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALAMJTHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 Src 11:48 0
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 11:49 11:50 1
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 11:52 11:53 2
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 11:58 11:59 5
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 12:03 12:04 7
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 12:09 12:17 9
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 12:19 12:20 10
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 12:22 12:23 11
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 12:25 12:26 12
TALLA [TALA]1 12:29 12:30 14
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 12:33 12:34 16
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 12:38 12:39 17
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:47 12:48 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 12:53 12:54 21
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 12:56 12:57 23
BIRATI [BBT]1 13:00 13:01 25
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 13:04 13:05 26
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 13:07 13:08 28
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 13:10 13:11 29
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 13:13 13:15 32
BARASAT [BT]1 13:18 13:19 34
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 13:24 13:25 38
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 13:28 13:29 41
BIRA [BIRA]1 13:33 13:34 45
GUMA [GUMA]1 13:38 13:39 49
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 13:42 13:43 52
HABRA [HB]1 13:50 Dest 56