30333 - MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30333 known as MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA runs from MJT to HB covering 56 km distance

MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA [30333] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALAMJTHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MJT1 Src 11:48 0
RMTR1 11:49 11:50 1
KIRP1 11:52 11:53 2
PPGT1 11:58 11:59 5
EDG1 12:03 12:04 7
BBDB1 12:09 12:17 9
BZB1 12:19 12:20 10
SOLA1 12:22 12:23 11
BBR1 12:25 12:26 12
TALA1 12:29 12:30 14
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 12:33 12:34 16
PTKR1 12:38 12:39 17
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:46 12:47 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 12:52 12:53 21
DGNR1 12:55 12:56 23
BBT1 13:00 13:01 25
BRPK1 13:03 13:04 26
NBE1 13:06 13:07 28
MMG1 13:09 13:10 29
HHR1 13:12 13:14 32
BARASAT [BT]1 13:18 13:19 34
BMG1 13:23 13:24 38
DTK1 13:27 13:28 41
BIRA1 13:32 13:33 45
GUMA [GUMA]1 13:37 13:38 49
ASKR1 13:41 13:42 52
HB1 13:50 Dest 56