30353 - MJT-DTK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30353 known as MJT-DTK LOCAL runs from MJT to DTK covering 40 km distance

MJT-DTK LOCAL [30353] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-DTK LOCALMJTDTKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MJT1 Src 16:30 0
NACC1 16:31 16:32 2
TLG1 16:34 16:35 3
LKF1 16:37 16:38 4
BLN1 16:45 16:46 6
PQS1 16:51 16:52 8
SGBA1 17:01 17:02 12
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 17:10 17:11 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 17:15 17:16 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 17:21 17:22 20
DGNR1 17:24 17:25 22
BBT1 17:27 17:28 24
BRPK1 17:30 17:31 26
NBE1 17:33 17:34 27
MMG1 17:36 17:37 28
HHR1 17:39 17:40 31
BARASAT [BT]1 17:45 17:46 33
BMG1 17:50 17:51 37
DTK1 17:58 Dest 40