30353 - MJT-DTK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30353 known as MJT-DTK LOCAL runs from MAJERHAT [MJT] to DATTAPUKUR [DTK] covering 41 km distance

MJT-DTK LOCAL [30353] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-DTK LOCALMJTDTKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 Src 16:30 0
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 16:31 16:32 2
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 16:34 16:35 3
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 16:37 16:38 4
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 16:45 16:46 6
PARK CIRCUS [PQS]1 16:51 16:52 9
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE [SGBA]1 17:01 17:02 12
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 17:10 17:11 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 17:16 17:17 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 17:22 17:23 21
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 17:25 17:26 22
BIRATI [BBT]1 17:28 17:29 24
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 17:31 17:32 26
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 17:34 17:35 27
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 17:37 17:38 28
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 17:40 17:41 31
BARASAT [BT]1 17:45 17:46 33
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 17:51 17:52 37
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 17:58 Dest 41