30351 - MJT - BT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30351 known as MJT - BT LOCAL runs from MAJERHAT [MJT] to BARASAT [BT] covering 33 km distance

MJT - BT LOCAL [30351] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT - BT LOCALMJTBTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 Src 10:12 0
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 10:13 10:14 2
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 10:16 10:17 3
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 10:19 10:20 4
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 10:26 10:27 6
PARK CIRCUS [PQS]1 10:32 10:33 9
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE [SGBA]1 10:43 10:44 12
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:50 10:51 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:56 10:57 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 11:02 11:03 21
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 11:05 11:06 22
BIRATI [BBT]1 11:08 11:09 24
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 11:11 11:12 26
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 11:14 11:15 27
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 11:19 11:20 28
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 11:23 11:24 31
BARASAT [BT]1 11:32 Dest 33