30351 - MJT - BT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30351 known as MJT - BT LOCAL runs from MJT to BARASAT [BT] covering 32 km distance

MJT - BT LOCAL [30351] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT - BT LOCAL
MJTBTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MJT1 Src 10:12 0
NACC1 10:13 10:14 1
TLG1 10:16 10:17 2
LKF1 10:19 10:20 3
BLN1 10:26 10:27 6
PQS1 10:32 10:33 8
SGBA1 10:42 10:43 12
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:50 10:51 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:55 10:56 17
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 11:01 11:02 20
DGNR1 11:04 11:05 22
BBT1 11:07 11:08 23
BRPK1 11:10 11:11 25
NBE1 11:13 11:14 27
MMG1 11:19 11:20 28
HHR1 11:22 11:23 30
BARASAT [BT]1 11:32 Dest 32