30011 - MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30011 known as MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA runs from MJT to BNBA covering 25 km distance

MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA [30011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA
MJTBNBASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MJT 1 Src 11:48 0
RMTR 1 11:49 11:50 1
KIRP 1 11:52 11:53 2
PPGT 1 11:58 11:59 5
EDG 1 12:04 12:05 7
BBDB 1 12:09 12:17 8
BZB 1 12:19 12:20 9
SOLA 1 12:22 12:23 10
BBR 1 12:25 12:26 12
TALA 1 12:29 12:30 13
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 12:33 12:34 15
PTKR 1 12:39 12:40 17
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 12:46 12:47 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 1 12:52 12:53 21
BNBA 1 13:07 Dest 25