30053 - MJT-BNBA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30053 known as MJT-BNBA LOCAL runs from MJT to BNBA covering 24 km distance

MJT-BNBA LOCAL [30053] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-BNBA LOCAL
MJTBNBASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MJT1 Src 16:30 0
NACC1 16:32 16:33 1
LKF1 16:38 16:39 3
BLN1 16:45 16:46 6
PQS1 16:51 16:52 8
SGBA1 17:01 17:02 12
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 17:10 17:11 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 17:15 17:16 17
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 17:21 17:22 20
BNBA1 17:35 Dest 24