30051 - MJT-BNBA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30051 known as MJT-BNBA LOCAL runs from MJT to BNBA covering 24 km distance

MJT-BNBA LOCAL [30051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-BNBA LOCAL
MJTBNBASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MJT1 Src 08:56 0
NACC1 09:03 09:04 1
LKF1 09:13 09:14 3
BLN1 09:20 09:21 6
PQS1 09:26 09:27 8
SGBA1 09:36 09:37 12
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:50 09:51 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:57 09:58 17
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:03 10:04 20
BNBA1 10:20 Dest 24