30051 - MJT-BNBA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30051 known as MJT-BNBA LOCAL runs from MAJERHAT [MJT] to BIMAN BUNDER [BNBA] covering 24 km distance

MJT-BNBA LOCAL [30051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-BNBA LOCALMJTBNBASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 Src 08:56 0
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 09:03 09:04 1
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 09:13 09:14 3
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 09:20 09:21 6
PARK CIRCUS [PQS]1 09:26 09:27 8
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE [SGBA]1 09:36 09:37 12
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:50 09:51 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:57 09:58 17
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:03 10:04 20
BIMAN BUNDER [BNBA]1 10:20 Dest 24