30011 - MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30011 known as MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA runs from MAJERHAT [MJT] to BIMAN BUNDER [BNBA] covering 25 km distance

MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA [30011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALAMJTBNBASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 Src 11:48 0
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 11:49 11:50 1
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 11:52 11:53 2
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 11:58 11:59 5
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 12:04 12:05 7
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 12:09 12:17 8
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 12:19 12:20 9
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 12:22 12:23 10
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 12:25 12:26 12
TALLA [TALA]1 12:29 12:30 13
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 12:33 12:34 15
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 12:39 12:40 17
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:46 12:47 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 12:52 12:53 21
BIMAN BUNDER [BNBA]1 13:07 Dest 25