30011 - MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30011 known as MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA runs from MJT to BNBA covering 25 km distance

MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA [30011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA
MJTBNBASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MJT1 Src 11:48 0
RMTR1 11:49 11:50 1
KIRP1 11:52 11:53 2
PPGT1 11:58 11:59 5
EDG1 12:04 12:05 7
BBDB1 12:09 12:17 8
BZB1 12:19 12:20 9
SOLA1 12:22 12:23 10
BBR1 12:25 12:26 12
TALA1 12:29 12:30 13
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 12:33 12:34 15
PTKR1 12:39 12:40 17
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:46 12:47 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 12:52 12:53 21
BNBA1 13:07 Dest 25