SURAT EXPRESS [12946] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SURAT EXPRESS [12946] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SURAT EXPRESS12946MHVSTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAHUVA JN [MHV] 1 Src 19:55 0
RAJULA JN [RLA] 1 20:21 20:23 30
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 1 20:58 20:59 69
LILIYA MOTA [LMO] 1 21:20 21:21 92
DHASA JN [DAS] 1 21:48 21:50 126
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 22:12 22:14 152
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 22:50 23:20 195
LIMBDI [LM] 1 23:58 23:59 243
WADHWAN CITY [WC] 2 00:16 00:17 263
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 2 00:22 00:23 267
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 02:11 02:13 337
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 03:25 03:45 403
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:17 05:22 502
SURAT [ST] 2 07:15 Dest 631
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.