22990 - MHV BDTS S FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22990 known as MHV BDTS S FAST runs from MAHUVA JN [MHV] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 881 km distance

MHV BDTS S FAST [22990] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MHV BDTS S FASTMHVBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAHUVA JN [MHV]1 Src 13:00 0
RAJULA JN [RLA]1 13:27 13:28 31
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD]1 14:03 14:04 69
LILIYA MOTA [LMO]1 14:22 14:23 93
DHASA JN [DAS]1 14:49 14:50 126
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 15:24 15:26 152
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 15:58 16:00 195
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]1 16:56 16:57 270
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 18:21 18:23 336
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 19:35 19:55 401
ANAND JN [ANND]1 20:59 21:01 465
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 21:42 21:47 501
SURAT [ST]1 23:50 23:55 630
VAPI [VAPI]2 01:04 01:06 722
BORIVALI [BVI]2 03:54 03:57 863
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 04:45 Dest 881