22994 - MHV BDTS SUP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22994 known as MHV BDTS SUP EXP runs from MAHUVA JN [MHV] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 881 km distance

MHV BDTS SUP EXP [22994] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MHV BDTS SUP EXPMHVBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAHUVA JN [MHV]1 Src 20:25 0
RAJULA JN [RLA]1 20:49 20:50 31
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD]1 21:28 21:29 69
DHASA JN [DAS]1 22:18 22:19 126
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 22:39 22:41 152
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 23:16 23:18 195
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]2 00:17 00:18 270
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 01:54 01:56 336
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 03:10 03:30 401
ANAND JN [ANND]2 04:39 04:41 465
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 05:30 05:35 501
SURAT [ST]2 07:20 07:25 630
VAPI [VAPI]2 08:41 08:43 722
BORIVALI [BVI]2 11:04 11:07 863
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 11:55 Dest 881