22994 - MHV BDTS SUP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22994 known as MHV BDTS SUP EXP runs from MAHUVA JN [MHV] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 881 km distance

MHV BDTS SUP EXP [22994] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MHV BDTS SUP EXPMHVBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAHUVA JN [MHV]1 Src 19:55 0
RAJULA JN [RLA]1 20:21 20:23 31
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD]1 20:59 21:00 69
DHASA JN [DAS]1 21:48 21:50 126
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 22:12 22:14 152
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 22:50 22:52 195
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]2 Src 00:01 270
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 02:11 02:13 336
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 03:25 03:45 401
ANAND JN [ANND]2 04:39 04:41 465
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 05:22 05:27 501
SURAT [ST]2 07:20 07:25 630
VAPI [VAPI]2 08:36 08:38 722
BORIVALI [BVI]2 11:04 11:07 863
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 11:55 Dest 881