63264 - DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63264 known as DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 211 km distance

DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63264] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERDDUPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 Src 05:10 0
KUCHMAN [KCA]1 05:27 05:28 10
SAKALDIHA [SLD]1 05:35 05:36 17
DHEENA [DHA]1 05:55 05:56 31
ZAMANIA [ZNA]1 06:10 06:11 43
DARAULI [DRV]1 06:19 06:20 49
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]1 07:00 07:02 57
BHADAURA [BWH]1 07:13 07:14 65
GAHMAR [GMR]1 07:29 07:30 72
CHAUSA [CSA]1 07:59 08:00 82
BUXAR [BXR]1 09:40 09:45 93
BARUNA [BUE]1 09:55 09:56 102
DUMRAON [DURE]1 10:04 10:05 109
TWINING GANJ [TWG]1 10:15 10:16 117
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR]1 10:35 10:36 125
BANAHI [BYN]1 10:46 10:47 134
BIHIYA [BEA]1 10:54 10:55 140
KARISATH [KRS]1 11:19 11:20 152
JAGJIVAN HALT [JGWL]1 11:28 11:29 158
ARA [ARA]1 11:50 11:52 161
JAMIRA HALT [JMIR]1 11:57 11:58 166
KULHARIA [KUA]1 12:04 12:05 171
KOELWAR [KWR]1 12:10 12:11 175
BIHTA [BTA]1 12:19 12:20 183
PATEL HALT [PATL]1 12:25 12:26 185
SADISOPUR [SDE]1 12:30 12:31 188
NEORA [NEO]1 12:44 12:45 195
DANAPUR [DNR]1 13:00 13:05 201
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 13:14 13:15 204
SACHIWALAY HALT [SCY]1 13:20 13:21 208
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 15:10 Dest 211