63264 - MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63264 known as MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 210 km distance

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63264] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERMGSPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 Src 05:10 0
KUCHMAN [KCA]1 05:27 05:28 10
SAKALDIHA [SLD]1 05:34 05:35 17
DHEENA [DHA]1 05:47 05:48 31
ZAMANIA [ZNA]1 06:00 06:01 43
DRV1 06:09 06:10 49
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]1 06:19 06:20 57
BHADAURA [BWH]1 06:33 06:34 65
GAHMAR [GMR]1 06:44 06:45 72
CHAUSA [CSA]1 07:09 07:10 82
BUXAR [BXR]1 08:35 08:50 93
BUE1 09:00 09:01 102
DUMRAON [DURE]1 09:09 09:10 109
TWINING GANJ [TWG]1 09:19 09:20 117
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR]1 09:28 09:29 125
BANAHI [BYN]1 09:38 09:39 134
BIHIYA [BEA]1 09:59 10:00 140
KARISATH [KRS]1 10:20 10:21 152
JGWL1 10:28 10:29 158
ARA [ARA]1 10:42 10:44 161
JMIR1 10:49 10:50 166
KULHARIA [KUA]1 10:58 10:59 171
KOELWAR [KWR]1 11:04 11:05 175
BIHTA [BTA]1 11:13 11:14 183
PATL1 11:19 11:20 185
SADISOPUR [SDE]1 11:26 11:27 188
NEORA [NEO]1 11:42 11:43 195
DANAPUR [DNR]1 12:15 12:20 201
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 12:25 12:26 204
SCY1 12:30 12:31 208
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 14:50 Dest 210