63294 - DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63294 known as DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER runs from PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU] to DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] covering 119 km distance

DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER [63294] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGERDDUDOSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 Src 15:30 0
GANJ KHAWAJA [GAQ]1 15:42 15:43 8
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR]1 15:50 15:51 16
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]1 15:58 15:59 24
KARAMNASA [KMS]1 16:06 16:07 33
DHANICHHA [DCX]1 16:14 16:15 39
DURGAUTI [DGO]1 16:20 16:21 44
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 16:28 16:29 53
MUTHANI [MTGE]1 16:35 16:36 59
PUSAULI [PSE]1 16:44 16:45 67
KUDRA [KTQ]1 16:53 16:54 76
KHURMABAD ROAD [KVD]1 17:00 17:01 82
SHIU SAGAR ROAD [SSG]1 17:07 17:08 87
KUMAHU [KMGE]1 17:13 17:14 93
SASARAM [SSM]1 17:22 17:23 101
KARWANDIA [KWD]1 17:31 17:32 108
PAHALEJA HALT [PHE]1 17:38 17:39 114
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 18:20 Dest 119