63294 - MGS-DOS MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63294 known as MGS-DOS MEMU runs from MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] to DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] covering 118 km distance

MGS-DOS MEMU [63294] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MGS-DOS MEMU
MGSDOSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 Src 16:00 0
GAQ1 16:11 16:12 7
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR]1 16:19 16:20 16
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]1 16:28 16:29 24
KARAMNASA [KMS]1 16:36 16:37 32
DCX1 16:44 16:45 39
DURGAUTI [DGO]1 16:50 16:51 44
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 16:58 16:59 53
MTGE1 17:05 17:06 58
PUSAULI [PSE]1 17:13 17:14 66
KUDRA [KTQ]1 17:21 17:22 75
KVD1 17:29 17:30 82
SSG1 17:35 17:36 87
KMGE1 17:41 17:42 92
SASARAM [SSM]1 17:49 17:50 100
KWD1 17:58 17:59 108
PHE1 18:04 18:05 114
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 18:11 Dest 118