53132 - MFP-SDAH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53132 known as MFP-SDAH PASS runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 574 km distance

MFP-SDAH PASS [53132] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-SDAH PASSMFPSDAHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 Src 07:40 0
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA]1 07:48 07:50 5
SILAUT [SLT]1 07:57 07:59 12
SIHO [SIHO]1 08:06 08:08 18
DHOLI [DOL]1 08:15 08:17 25
DUBAHA [DUBH]1 08:24 08:26 31
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]1 08:34 08:36 38
KARPOORIGRAM [KPGM]1 08:43 08:45 46
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 09:10 09:20 52
UJIARPUR [UJP]1 09:29 09:31 61
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ]1 09:38 09:40 67
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]1 09:49 09:51 75
SATHAJAGAT [STJT]1 09:57 09:59 80
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 10:06 10:08 86
TEGHRA [TGA]1 10:17 10:19 95
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 10:25 10:27 100
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 11:15 11:50 103
GARHARA [GHX]1 11:56 11:57 106
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA [DKGS]1 12:03 12:05 109
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO]1 12:13 12:15 113
HATHIDAH JN UPPER [HTZU]1 12:22 12:24 115
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 13:13 13:15 120
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 13:33 13:35 126
DUMRI [DMRX]1 13:38 13:40 130
MANKATHA [MKB]1 13:48 13:50 135
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 14:01 14:03 141
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 14:20 14:30 142
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 14:38 14:40 150
MANANPUR [MNP]1 14:48 14:50 156
BHALUI [BFM]1 14:56 14:58 161
JAMUI [JMU]1 15:08 15:10 170
CHAURA [CUX]1 15:19 15:21 178
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 15:29 15:31 184
DADPUR [DPX]1 15:39 15:41 189
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 16:00 16:10 196
NARGANJO HALT [NRGO]1 16:21 16:22 204
SIMULTALA [STL]1 16:44 16:45 215
LAHABON [LHB]1 16:58 16:59 224
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 17:19 17:22 240
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ]1 17:28 17:29 245
SANKARPUR [SNQ]1 17:34 17:35 248
MATHURAPUR [MUW]1 17:44 17:45 257
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 18:01 18:58 269
JORAMOW [JRW]1 19:08 19:09 278
MADANKATA [MNC]1 19:16 19:17 283
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 19:29 19:30 293
JAMTARA [JMT]1 19:47 19:48 311
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 20:07 20:10 325
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR]1 20:16 20:17 330
SALANPUR [SLS]1 20:25 20:26 337
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 20:53 20:55 341
BARACHAK JN [BCQ]1 21:01 21:02 345
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 21:10 21:30 350
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 21:47 21:51 368
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 22:30 22:33 376
WARIA [OYR]1 22:41 22:42 383
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 22:55 23:00 393
PANAGARH [PAN]1 23:17 23:18 409
KHANA JN [KAN]1 23:50 23:51 443
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 00:03 00:08 457
BANDEL JN [BDC]2 01:06 01:11 524
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG]2 01:17 01:18 529
GARIFA [GFAE]2 01:21 01:22 530
NAIHATI JN [NH]2 01:35 01:43 533
KANKINARA [KNR]2 01:48 01:49 535
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]2 01:55 01:56 540
ICHHAPUR [IP]2 02:00 02:01 544
BARRACKPORE [BP]2 02:07 02:08 548
TITAGARH [TGH]2 02:19 02:20 550
DUM DUM [DDJ]2 02:35 02:36 564
SEALDAH [SDAH]2 03:35 Dest 574