53132 - MFP-SDAH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53132 known as MFP-SDAH PASS runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 566 km distance

MFP-SDAH PASS [53132] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-SDAH PASSMFPSDAHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 Src 07:00 0
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA]1 07:08 07:10 5
SILAUT [SLT]1 07:17 07:19 12
SIHO [SIHO]1 07:26 07:28 18
DHOLI [DOL]1 07:35 07:37 25
DUBAHA [DUBH]1 07:58 08:00 31
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]1 08:08 08:10 38
KARPOORIGRAM [KPGM]1 08:17 08:19 46
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 08:45 08:55 52
UJIARPUR [UJP]1 09:04 09:06 61
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ]1 09:13 09:15 67
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]1 09:24 09:26 75
SATHAJAGAT [STJT]1 09:32 09:34 80
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 09:55 09:57 86
TEGHRA [TGA]1 10:17 10:19 95
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 10:26 10:27 100
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 11:15 11:50 103
GARHARA [GHX]1 11:56 11:57 106
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA [DKGS]1 12:03 12:05 107
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO]1 12:13 12:15 110
HATHIDAH JN UPPER [HTZU]1 12:22 12:24 113
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 13:13 13:15 117
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 13:33 13:35 123
DUMRI [DMRX]1 13:38 13:40 123
MANKATHA [MKB]1 13:48 13:50 128
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 14:01 14:03 134
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 14:20 14:30 135
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 14:38 14:40 143
MANANPUR [MNP]1 14:48 14:50 149
BHALUI [BFM]1 14:56 14:58 154
JAMUI [JMU]1 15:08 15:10 163
CHAURA [CUX]1 15:19 15:21 171
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 15:29 15:31 178
DADPUR [DPX]1 15:39 15:41 182
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 16:00 16:10 189
NARGANJO HALT [NRGO]1 16:21 16:22 197
SIMULTALA [STL]1 16:44 16:45 208
LAHABON [LHB]1 16:58 16:59 218
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 17:19 17:22 233
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ]1 17:28 17:29 239
SANKARPUR [SNQ]1 17:34 17:35 242
MATHURAPUR [MUW]1 17:44 17:45 251
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 18:01 18:58 262
JORAMOW [JRW]1 19:08 19:09 272
MADANKATA [MNC]1 19:16 19:17 277
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 19:29 19:30 286
JAMTARA [JMT]1 19:47 19:48 304
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 20:07 20:10 319
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR]1 20:16 20:17 323
SALANPUR [SLS]1 20:25 20:26 330
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 20:53 20:55 335
BARACHAK JN [BCQ]1 21:01 21:02 339
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 21:10 21:30 344
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 21:47 21:51 362
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 22:30 22:33 369
WARIA [OYR]1 22:41 22:42 377
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 22:55 23:00 386
PANAGARH [PAN]1 23:17 23:18 401
KHANA JN [KAN]1 23:50 23:51 435
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 00:03 00:08 448
BANDEL JN [BDC]2 01:06 01:11 516
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG]2 01:17 01:18 520
GARIFA [GFAE]2 01:21 01:22 521
NAIHATI JN [NH]2 01:35 01:43 525
KANKINARA [KNR]2 01:48 01:49 528
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]2 01:55 01:56 533
ICHHAPUR [IP]2 02:00 02:01 536
BARRACKPORE [BP]2 02:07 02:08 540
TITAGARH [TGH]2 02:19 02:20 542
DUM DUM [DDJ]2 02:35 02:36 556
SEALDAH [SDAH]2 03:35 Dest 566