53132 - MFP-SDAH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53132 known as MFP-SDAH PASS runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 573 km distance

MFP-SDAH PASS [53132] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-SDAH PASS
MFPSDAHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 Src 07:40 0
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA]1 07:49 07:50 4
SILAUT [SLT]1 07:59 08:00 12
SIHO [SIHO]1 08:08 08:09 18
DHOLI [DOL]1 08:17 08:18 25
DUBAHA [DUBH]1 08:26 08:27 30
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]1 08:36 08:37 38
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM]1 08:46 08:47 45
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 09:10 09:20 51
UJIARPUR [UJP]1 09:31 09:32 61
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ]1 09:40 09:41 67
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]1 09:51 09:52 75
SATHAJAGAT [STJT]1 09:59 10:00 79
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 10:08 10:09 86
TEGHRA [TGA]1 10:19 10:20 95
BUJ1 10:27 10:28 99
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 11:15 11:20 102
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS]1 12:04 12:05 108
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO]1 12:14 12:15 112
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU]1 12:22 12:24 115
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 13:14 13:15 119
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 13:25 13:30 125
DUMRI HALT [DMRX]1 13:34 13:36 130
MANKATHA [MKB]1 13:50 13:52 135
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 14:02 14:04 140
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 14:20 14:30 141
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 14:38 14:40 149
MANANPUR [MNP]1 14:49 14:50 155
BHALUI [BFM]1 14:57 14:58 160
JAMUI [JMU]1 15:09 15:10 169
CHAURA [CUX]1 15:20 15:21 177
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 15:30 15:31 184
DADPUR [DPX]1 15:39 15:41 188
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 16:00 16:10 195
NRGO1 16:21 16:22 203
SIMULTALA [STL]1 16:44 16:45 214
LAHABON [LHB]1 16:58 16:59 224
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 17:19 17:22 239
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ]1 17:29 17:30 245
SANKARPUR [SNQ]1 17:34 17:35 248
MATHURAPUR [MUW]1 17:44 17:45 257
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 18:01 18:58 268
JORAMOW [JRW]1 19:08 19:09 278
MADANKATA [MNC]1 19:16 19:17 283
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 19:29 19:30 292
JAMTARA [JMT]1 19:47 19:48 310
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 20:07 20:10 325
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR]1 20:16 20:17 329
SALANPUR [SLS]1 20:25 20:26 336
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 20:53 20:55 341
BARACHAK [BCQ]1 21:02 21:03 345
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 21:10 21:30 350
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 21:47 21:51 368
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 22:30 22:33 375
WARIA [OYR]1 22:41 22:42 383
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 22:55 23:00 393
PANAGARH [PAN]1 23:17 23:18 408
KHANA JN [KAN]1 23:50 23:51 443
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]2 00:03 00:08 456
BANDEL JN [BDC]2 01:06 01:11 524
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG]2 01:18 01:19 528
GARIFA [GFAE]2 01:25 01:26 529
NAIHATI JN [NH]2 01:35 01:43 532
KANKINARA [KNR]2 01:48 01:50 535
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]2 01:55 01:56 540
ICHHAPUR [IP]2 02:00 02:01 543
BARRACKPORE [BP]2 02:07 02:15 548
TITAGARH [TGH]2 02:19 02:21 550
DUM DUM [DDJ]2 02:34 02:35 563
SEALDAH [SDAH]2 03:25 Dest 573