MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP [12211] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP [12211] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP12211MFPANVTGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 15:15 0
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 16:21 16:26 79
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 16:40 16:42 100
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 17:02 17:07 122
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 18:03 18:08 159
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 18:45 18:50 200
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 22:25 22:40 309
BASTI [BST] 1 23:45 23:47 373
GONDA JN [GD] 2 01:10 01:20 463
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 04:20 04:30 579
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 06:55 07:00 744
BAREILLY [BE] 2 08:00 08:05 814
MORADABAD [MB] 2 09:45 09:53 905
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 12:35 Dest 1059
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.