15001 - MFP DDN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15001 known as MFP DDN EXP runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 1123 km distance

MFP DDN EXP [15001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP DDN EXPMFPDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 Src 14:00 0
CHAKIA [CAA]1 14:38 14:40 47
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]1 15:10 15:15 79
SAGAULI JN [SGL]1 15:35 15:40 100
BETTIAH [BTH]1 16:05 16:10 122
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]1 16:40 16:45 159
HARINAGAR [HIR]1 17:06 17:08 174
BAGAHA [BUG]1 17:37 17:42 200
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]1 19:21 19:23 244
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]1 19:50 19:55 270
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]1 20:55 21:15 309
KHALILABAD [KLD]1 21:55 21:57 343
BASTI [BST]1 22:27 22:30 373
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 23:28 23:30 434
GONDA JN [GD]2 00:05 00:10 463
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 01:53 01:55 551
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 03:00 03:10 579
HARDOI [HRI]2 04:45 04:48 681
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 05:49 05:52 744
BAREILLY [BE]2 06:52 06:57 814
RAMPUR [RMU]2 07:50 07:55 878
MORADABAD [MB]2 08:40 08:50 905
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 10:40 10:43 1003
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 11:25 11:28 1045
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 12:00 12:08 1072
DEHRADUN [DDN]2 13:55 Dest 1123