54541 - MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54541 known as MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER runs from MEERUT CITY [MTC] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 194 km distance

MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER [54541] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER
MTCUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 Src 05:15 0
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 05:21 05:22 4
PQY1 05:28 05:29 8
DAURALA [DRLA]1 05:38 05:39 16
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF]1 05:48 05:49 24
KHATAULI [KAT]1 05:58 05:59 33
MSP1 06:09 06:10 42
JDW1 06:17 06:18 48
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 06:54 06:56 55
BMHR1 07:09 07:10 60
RNA1 07:18 07:19 67
DEOBAND [DBD]1 07:33 07:34 79
THJ1 07:44 07:45 89
NGL1 07:58 07:59 97
TAPRI [TPZ]1 08:13 08:14 107
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 08:45 09:00 113
PKY1 09:10 09:11 121
SSW1 09:18 09:20 126
KNZ1 09:29 09:31 137
YJUD1 09:38 09:48 143
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 09:54 09:56 148
DZP1 10:02 10:04 153
MFB1 10:12 10:14 161
BARARA [RAA]1 10:22 10:24 170
TDW1 10:31 10:32 175
KES1 10:37 10:39 181
DOKY1 10:50 10:51 187
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 11:10 Dest 194