54541 - MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54541 known as MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER runs from MEERUT CITY [MTC] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 195 km distance

MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER [54541] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGERMTCUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 Src 05:15 0
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 05:21 05:22 4
PABLI KHAS [PQY]1 05:28 05:29 9
DAURALA [DRLA]1 05:37 05:38 16
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF]1 05:46 05:47 24
KHATAULI [KAT]1 05:56 05:57 33
MANSURPUR [MSP]1 06:06 06:07 43
JARUDA NARAA [JDW]1 06:14 06:15 48
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 06:31 06:33 55
BAMANHERI [BMHR]1 06:43 06:44 60
ROHANA KALAN [RNA]1 06:52 06:53 68
DEOBAND [DBD]1 07:03 07:04 79
TALHERI BUZURG [THJ]1 07:21 07:22 89
NAGAL [NGL]1 07:30 07:31 97
TAPRI [TPZ]1 07:53 07:55 107
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 08:45 09:00 114
PILKHANI [PKY]1 09:10 09:11 121
SARSAWA [SSW]1 09:18 09:20 127
KALANOUR [KNZ]1 09:29 09:31 137
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 09:38 09:48 144
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 09:54 09:56 149
DARAZPUR [DZP]1 10:02 10:04 153
MUSTAFABAD [MFB]1 10:12 10:14 161
BARARA [RAA]1 10:22 10:24 170
TANDWAL [TDW]1 10:31 10:32 175
KESRI [KES]1 10:37 10:39 182
DUKHERI [DOKY]1 10:50 10:51 187
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 11:10 Dest 195