77682 - MED-FM DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77682 known as MED-FM DEMU runs from MEDCHAL [MED] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 39 km distance

MED-FM DEMU [77682] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MED-FM DEMU
MEDFMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MEDCHAL [MED]1 Src 16:50 0
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 16:54 16:55 3
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 16:58 16:59 8
BOLARUM [BMO]1 17:09 17:10 13
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 17:12 17:13 15
ALWAL [ALW]1 17:14 17:15 17
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 17:17 17:18 18
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 17:19 17:20 19
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 17:21 17:22 20
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 17:23 17:24 22
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 17:25 17:26 23
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 17:29 17:30 23
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 17:33 17:34 25
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 17:37 17:38 27
ATC1 17:40 17:41 28
JOO1 17:42 17:43 29
VAR1 17:44 17:45 30
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 17:49 17:50 32
MALAKPET [MXT]1 17:53 17:54 34
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 17:55 17:56 35
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 17:57 17:58 36
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 17:59 18:00 38
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 18:05 Dest 39