77680 - MED-FM DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77680 known as MED-FM DEMU runs from MEDCHAL [MED] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 39 km distance

MED-FM DEMU [77680] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MED-FM DEMU
MEDFMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MEDCHAL [MED]1 Src 10:35 0
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 10:40 10:41 3
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 10:45 10:46 8
BOLARUM [BMO]1 10:55 10:56 13
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 10:58 10:59 15
ALWAL [ALW]1 11:00 11:01 17
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 11:04 11:05 18
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 11:06 11:07 19
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 11:08 11:09 20
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 11:11 11:12 22
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 11:13 11:14 23
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 11:16 11:17 23
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 11:18 11:19 25
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 11:24 11:25 27
ATC1 11:26 11:27 28
JOO1 11:28 11:29 29
VAR1 11:30 11:31 30
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 11:34 11:35 32
MALAKPET [MXT]1 11:38 11:39 34
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 11:40 11:41 35
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 11:42 11:43 36
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 11:44 11:45 38
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 11:50 Dest 39