77602 - MED-FM DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77602 known as MED-FM DEMU runs from MEDCHAL [MED] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 40 km distance

MED-FM DEMU [77602] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MED-FM DEMUMEDFMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MEDCHAL [MED]1 Src 05:35 0
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 05:39 05:40 3
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 05:44 05:45 8
BOLARUM [BMO]1 05:50 05:55 14
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 06:03 06:04 16
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 06:06 06:07 17
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 06:11 06:12 18
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 06:14 06:15 20
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 06:18 06:19 21
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 06:21 06:22 22
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 06:24 06:25 23
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 06:29 06:30 24
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 06:34 06:35 25
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 06:44 06:45 28
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 06:46 06:47 29
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 06:48 06:49 29
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 06:50 06:51 31
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 06:54 06:55 33
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 06:57 06:58 34
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 06:59 07:00 35
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 07:02 07:03 36
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 07:05 07:06 39
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 07:25 Dest 40