68089 - MDN ADRA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68089 known as MDN ADRA LOCAL runs from MIDNAPORE [MDN] to ADRA JN [ADRA] covering 156 km distance

MDN ADRA LOCAL [68089] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MDN ADRA LOCALMDNADRAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 Src 11:40 0
BHADUTALA [BUTA]1 11:44 11:45 7
GODAPIASAL [GSL]1 11:49 11:50 12
SALBONI [SLB]1 11:59 12:00 24
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR]1 12:08 12:09 35
GARHBETA [GBA]1 12:17 12:18 47
BOGRI ROAD [BGO]1 12:22 12:23 51
PIARDOBA [PBA]1 12:29 12:30 60
BISHNUPUR [VSU]1 12:39 12:40 72
RAMSAGAR [RSG]1 12:45 12:46 77
ONDAGRAM [ODM]1 12:53 12:54 86
BHEDUASOL [BXL]1 13:02 13:03 95
BANKURA [BQA]1 13:10 13:15 102
ANCHURI [ANCR]1 13:22 13:23 113
CHHATNA [CJN]1 13:26 13:27 116
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH]1 13:34 13:35 125
SIRJAM [SRJM]1 13:42 13:43 134
INDRABIL [IBL]1 13:49 13:50 142
METYALSAHAR HALT [MYX]1 13:55 13:56 148
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 14:30 Dest 156