53443 - MDLE - BGP PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53443 known as MDLE - BGP PGR runs from HANSDIHA [HSDA] to BHAGALPUR [BGP] covering 72 km distance

MDLE - BGP PGR [53443] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MDLE - BGP PGRHSDABGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HANSDIHA [HSDA]1 Src 15:30 0
KUMRADOL [KADL]1 15:39 15:40 6
PANDETOLA [PETA]1 15:56 15:57 16
MANDAR HILL [MDLE]1 16:10 16:12 24
BARAHAT [BHLE]1 16:38 16:39 36
PUNSIA [PNSA]1 16:47 16:48 40
PIPRADIH [PPDI]1 16:57 16:58 45
DHAUNI [DWLE]1 17:03 17:04 47
BELA [BELT]1 17:12 17:13 51
SANJHA [SJJ]1 17:19 17:20 53
TIKANI [TKLE]1 17:28 17:29 58
JAGDISHPUR [JDPT]1 17:35 17:36 60
HATPURAINI [HPLE]1 17:42 17:43 61
GANI DHAM HALT [GIF]1 17:48 17:49 62
KOLLIKHUTAHA [KKTA]1 17:56 17:57 65
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 18:15 Dest 72