57448 - MBNR-MZL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57448 known as MBNR-MZL PASSENGER runs from MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] to MIRZAPALLI [MZL] covering 182 km distance

MBNR-MZL PASSENGER [57448] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MBNR-MZL PASSENGER
MBNRMZLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 Src 16:10 0
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 16:28 16:29 17
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 16:37 16:38 25
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 16:54 16:55 40
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 17:09 17:10 53
HBL NAGAR [HBLN]1 17:19 17:20 64
KOTTUR HALT [KOTT]1 17:23 17:24 66
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 17:28 17:29 68
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 17:49 17:50 85
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 17:57 17:58 91
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP]1 18:00 18:01 93
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 18:19 18:20 98
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 18:23 18:24 99
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 18:27 18:28 102
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 18:30 18:31 102
MALAKPET [MXT]1 18:33 18:34 104
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 18:40 19:00 105
VAR1 19:02 19:03 107
JOO1 19:05 19:06 108
ATC1 19:07 19:08 109
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 19:10 19:11 110
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 19:16 19:17 113
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 19:19 19:20 114
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 19:22 19:23 115
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 19:24 19:25 115
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 19:28 19:29 117
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 19:31 19:32 118
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 19:34 19:35 120
ALWAL [ALW]1 19:39 19:40 121
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 19:43 19:44 122
BOLARUM [BMO]1 19:50 19:51 124
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 19:58 19:59 129
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 20:03 20:04 134
MEDCHAL [MED]1 20:10 20:11 138
DABILPUR [DBV]1 20:14 20:15 142
KUCH1 20:19 20:20 148
MANOHARABAD [MOB]1 20:27 20:28 151
PAPM1 20:32 20:33 156
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL]1 20:44 20:45 160
MASAIPET [ME]1 20:49 20:50 165
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN]1 20:59 21:00 168
WADIARAM [WDR]1 21:09 21:10 176
MIRZAPALLI [MZL]1 22:15 Dest 182