57447 - MBNR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57447 known as MBNR PASS runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] covering 105 km distance

MBNR PASS [57447] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MBNR PASS
KCGMBNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 13:10 0
MALAKPET [MXT]1 13:12 13:13 1
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 13:15 13:16 2
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 13:20 13:21 3
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 13:24 13:25 5
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 13:26 13:27 7
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP]1 13:32 13:33 11
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 13:37 13:38 13
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 13:45 13:46 20
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 14:04 14:05 36
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 14:19 14:20 51
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 14:32 14:33 65
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 14:42 14:43 80
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 14:51 14:52 87
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 15:45 Dest 105