57447 - MBNR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57447 known as MBNR PASS runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] covering 106 km distance

MBNR PASS [57447] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MBNR PASSKCGMBNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 13:10 0
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 13:12 13:13 2
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 13:15 13:16 3
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 13:20 13:21 4
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 13:24 13:25 6
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 13:26 13:27 7
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP]1 13:32 13:33 12
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 13:37 13:38 14
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 13:45 13:46 20
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 14:04 14:05 37
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 14:19 14:20 52
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 14:32 14:33 65
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 14:42 14:43 80
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 14:51 14:52 88
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 15:45 Dest 106