55321 - MB-RMR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55321 known as MB-RMR PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to RAMNAGAR [RMR] covering 85 km distance

MB-RMR PASSENGER [55321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-RMR PASSENGERMBRMRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 07:20 0
GOT [GOT]1 07:38 07:39 15
SEHAL [SEW]1 07:45 07:46 21
PIPALSANA [PLS]1 07:52 07:54 27
JALPUR [JLQ]1 08:01 08:02 33
ROSHANPUR [RHN]1 08:06 08:08 37
PADIYA NAGLA [PAQ]1 08:15 08:16 42
ALIGANJ [ALJ]1 08:34 08:36 47
KASHIPUR [KPV]1 08:52 08:58 58
GAUSHALA [GWS]1 09:08 09:09 70
PIRUMADARA [PRM]1 09:15 09:16 77
RAMNAGAR [RMR]1 09:35 Dest 85