55321 - MB-RMR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55321 known as MB-RMR PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to RAMNAGAR [RMR] covering 85 km distance

MB-RMR PASSENGER [55321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-RMR PASSENGERMBRMRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 07:35 0
GOT [GOT]1 07:58 07:59 15
SEHAL [SEW]1 08:05 08:06 21
PIPALSANA [PLS]1 08:13 08:15 27
JALPUR [JLQ]1 08:21 08:22 33
ROSHANPUR [RHN]1 08:26 08:28 37
PADIYA NAGLA [PAQ]1 08:33 08:34 42
ALIGANJ [ALJ]1 08:40 08:42 47
KASHIPUR [KPV]1 09:03 09:08 58
GAUSHALA [GWS]1 09:18 09:19 70
PIRUMADARA [PRM]1 09:26 09:27 77
RAMNAGAR [RMR]1 09:45 Dest 85