54393 - MB-GJL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54393 known as MB-GJL PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to GAJRAULA JN [GJL] covering 53 km distance

MB-GJL PASSENGER [54393] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-GJL PASSENGERMBGJLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 10:15 0
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP]1 10:28 10:30 7
HAKIMPUR [HKP]1 10:38 10:40 12
CHAK KALI LAIT [CKLT]1 10:48 10:49 17
KAIALSA [KIV]1 10:55 10:57 22
AMROHA [AMRO]1 11:03 11:08 30
KAFURPUR [KFPR]1 11:23 11:25 42
MAHESRA [MHHR]1 11:35 11:37 46
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 12:05 Dest 53