54393 - MB-GJL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54393 known as MB-GJL PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to GAJRAULA JN [GJL] covering 53 km distance

MB-GJL PASSENGER [54393] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-GJL PASSENGERMBGJLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 10:00 0
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP]1 10:13 10:15 7
HAKIMPUR [HKP]1 10:23 10:25 12
CKLT1 10:34 10:35 17
KAIALSA [KIV]1 10:42 10:44 22
AMROHA [AMRO]1 10:53 10:55 30
KAFURPUR [KFPR]1 11:07 11:09 42
MHHR1 11:17 11:19 46
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 12:10 Dest 53