54392 - MB-ALJN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54392 known as MB-ALJN PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to ALIGARH JN [ALJN] covering 142 km distance

MB-ALJN PASSENGER [54392] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-ALJN PASSENGERMBALJNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 17:00 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 17:13 17:14 8
FARHEDI [FRD]1 17:22 17:23 12
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 17:31 17:32 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 17:44 17:45 24
JARGAON [JRJ]1 17:55 17:56 32
KUAKHERA HALT [KZS]1 18:02 18:03 35
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 18:09 18:10 40
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 18:35 18:55 44
MAJADA HALT [MJHL]1 19:04 19:05 53
BAHJOI [BJ]1 19:13 19:15 60
PATHAKPUR [PHX]1 19:25 19:27 68
DHANARI [DN]1 19:41 19:43 75
BHAKRAULI [BHKL]1 20:01 20:02 80
BABRALA [BBA]1 20:15 20:17 87
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG]1 20:28 20:30 93
DIBAI [DIB]1 20:39 20:41 100
DHARAMPUR [DMPR]1 20:51 20:52 106
ATRAULI ROAD [AUR]1 21:00 21:02 114
GODHA [GDHA]1 21:10 21:12 120
SUNAMAI HALT [SUNM]1 21:19 21:20 124
HARDUAGANJ [HGJ]1 21:40 21:42 128
MANZURGARHI [MZGI]1 21:48 21:50 133
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 22:05 Dest 142