54392 - MB-ALJN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54392 known as MB-ALJN PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to ALIGARH JN [ALJN] covering 142 km distance

MB-ALJN PASSENGER [54392] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-ALJN PASSENGERMBALJNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 17:20 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 17:34 17:35 8
FRD1 17:42 17:43 12
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 17:55 17:56 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 18:07 18:09 24
JARGAON [JRJ]1 18:18 18:19 32
KZS1 18:24 18:25 35
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 18:33 18:34 40
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 18:50 19:10 44
MJHL1 19:19 19:20 53
BAHJOI [BJ]1 19:29 19:30 60
PHX1 19:40 19:41 68
DN1 19:52 19:54 75
BHKL1 20:04 20:05 80
BABRALA [BBA]1 20:15 20:17 87
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG]1 20:28 20:30 93
DIB1 20:39 20:41 100
DHARAMPUR [DMPR]1 20:50 20:52 106
AUR1 21:00 21:02 114
GDHA1 21:10 21:12 120
SUNM1 21:19 21:20 124
HGJ1 21:39 21:40 128
MZGI1 21:47 21:48 133
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 22:05 Dest 142