15027 - MAURYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15027 known as MAURYA EXP runs from HATIA [HTE] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 861 km distance

MAURYA EXP [15027] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAURYA EXP
HTEGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE]1 Src 17:05 0
RANCHI [RNC]1 17:20 17:30 6
MURI [MURI]1 18:35 18:40 68
JHALIDA [JAA]1 18:59 19:00 81
KOTSHILA [KSX]1 19:16 19:18 92
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 19:45 19:50 121
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]1 20:24 20:26 136
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 20:48 21:15 153
TETULMARI [TET]1 21:34 21:36 173
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 22:05 22:10 182
KUMARDUBI [KMME]1 22:46 22:47 221
BARAKAR [BRR]1 22:52 22:53 224
KULTI [ULT]1 23:10 23:11 227
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 23:40 23:41 243
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]2 00:05 00:06 276
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 00:29 00:33 300
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 00:58 01:03 329
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 02:05 02:15 373
JAMUI [JMU]2 02:31 02:33 399
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 03:02 03:07 426
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]2 03:12 03:14 428
BARHIYA [BRYA]2 03:33 03:35 443
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU]2 04:10 04:11 453
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 05:05 05:20 466
BACHWARA JN [BCA]2 05:38 05:41 482
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]2 05:54 05:56 493
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 06:45 06:50 517
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM]2 06:59 07:01 523
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]2 07:08 07:10 530
DHOLI [DOL]2 07:22 07:24 543
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 08:05 08:10 568
GORAUL [GRL]2 08:52 08:54 594
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]2 09:12 09:14 603
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 09:45 09:50 622
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 10:00 10:05 628
DIGHWARA [DGA]2 10:24 10:26 651
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI]2 11:40 11:41 679
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 11:50 12:10 681
EKMA [EKMA]2 12:31 12:33 709
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA]2 12:49 12:51 724
SIWAN JN [SV]2 13:10 13:15 742
JIRADEI [ZRDE]2 13:26 13:28 753
MAIRWA [MW]2 13:38 13:40 763
BANKATA [BTK]2 13:53 13:54 770
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR]2 14:04 14:05 778
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 14:45 14:50 791
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 15:14 15:15 812
GAURI BAZAR [GB]2 16:07 16:08 827
CHAURI CHAURA [CC]2 16:27 16:28 837
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]2 17:25 Dest 861