15025 - MAU-ANVT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15025 known as MAU-ANVT EXPRESS runs from MAU JN [MAU] to ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] covering 840 km distance

MAU-ANVT EXPRESS [15025] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAU-ANVT EXPRESS
MAUANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAU JN [MAU]1 Src 10:45 0
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA]1 11:09 11:11 21
AZAMGARH [AMH]1 11:30 11:35 43
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 13:05 13:30 99
AKBARPUR [ABP]1 14:09 14:13 143
FAIZABAD JN [FD]1 15:34 15:39 204
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 18:40 19:00 332
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 20:35 20:45 406
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 00:42 00:45 714
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 03:10 03:12 827
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT]2 03:45 Dest 840