12619 - MATSYAGANDHA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12619 known as MATSYAGANDHA EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to MANGALORE [MAQ] covering 1050 km distance

MATSYAGANDHA EXP [12619] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MATSYAGANDHA EXPLTTMAQSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 15:20 0
THANE [TNA]1 15:42 15:45 17
PANVEL [PNVL]1 16:22 16:25 52
MANGAON [MNI]1 18:30 18:32 167
KHED [KHED]1 19:48 19:50 262
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 20:30 20:32 304
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 22:25 22:30 410
KUDAL [KUDL]2 00:54 00:56 605
MADGAON [MAO]2 02:35 02:45 724
CANCONA [CNO]2 03:18 03:20 757
KARWAR [KAWR]2 03:54 03:56 783
ANKOLA [ANKL]2 04:28 04:30 811
GOKARNA ROAD HALT [GOK]2 04:40 04:42 819
KUMTA [KT]2 05:00 05:02 838
HONNAVAR [HNA]2 05:18 05:20 855
MURDESHWAR [MRDW]2 05:44 05:46 881
BHATKAL [BTJL]2 06:04 06:06 896
BYNDOOR [BYNR]2 06:22 06:24 914
KUNDAPURA [KUDA]2 07:16 07:18 950
BARKUR [BKJ]2 07:36 07:38 966
UDUPI [UD]2 07:52 07:54 981
MULKI [MULK]2 08:34 08:36 1015
SURATHKAL [SL]2 08:58 09:00 1024
MANGALORE [MAQ]2 10:25 Dest 1050