12620 - MATSYAGANDA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12620 known as MATSYAGANDA EXP runs from MANGALORE [MAQ] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1049 km distance

MATSYAGANDA EXP [12620] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MATSYAGANDA EXPMAQLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANGALORE [MAQ]1 Src 12:50 0
SURATHKAL [SL]1 13:34 13:36 26
MULKI [MULK]1 13:48 13:50 35
UDUPI [UD]1 14:20 14:22 72
BARKUR [BKJ]1 14:38 14:40 87
KUNDAPURA [KUDA]1 14:52 14:54 103
BYNDOOR [BYNR]1 15:25 15:27 138
BHATKAL [BTJL]1 15:44 15:46 157
MURDESHWAR [MRDW]1 16:00 16:02 172
HONNAVAR [HNA]1 16:26 16:28 198
KUMTA [KT]1 16:40 16:42 212
GOKARNA ROAD HALT [GOK]1 16:58 17:00 231
ANKOLA [ANKL]1 17:10 17:12 239
KARWAR [KAWR]1 17:45 17:47 266
CANCONA [CNO]1 18:12 18:14 292
MADGAON [MAO]1 19:05 19:15 324
KUDAL [KUDL]1 20:52 20:54 444
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 23:20 23:25 639
CHIPLUN [CHI]2 00:54 00:56 745
PANVEL [PNVL]2 05:11 05:15 996
THANE [TNA]2 05:52 05:55 1031
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 06:35 Dest 1049